Résultats CROSS 3e Garçons

par M Bich

1 HUGUES GREGOIRE Diego M 3-3
2 CISMANAY Yonis M 3-5
3 SOSSAVI Nathan M 3-6
4 CHALMEL Joachim M 3-1
5 MARQUES Nathan M 3-7
6 BAVU LUKAU Mohammed-Hamza M 3-5
7 FORT Titouan M 3-3
8 LOPEZ Adam M 3-2
9 GUEROUACHE Adel M 3-2
10 COSPÉREC Nolan M 3-3
11 WELLER Paulin M 3-6
12 TISSERAND Bastien M 3-3
13 GAYET Tom M 3-2
14 GRAZIANI Florian M 3-6
15 IMESSAOUDENE Merwan M 3-4
16 SANHA MALOU Désiré M 3-2
17 RODRIGUES FERNANDES Fabio M 3-2
18 BAYON Nathan M 3-7
19 JESUS GONCALVES Joao Pedro M 3-1
20 GORILLIOT Arthur M 3-6
21 BADAOUI Abdel-Rahman M 3-6
22 DA COSTA Evan M 3-2
23 MOREL Alexis M 3-6
24 GODET Clément M 3-5
25 DESIREE Noah M 3-3
26 SONALLY Eloi M 3-5
27 CHAUVET Corentin M 3-1
28 GRAVIER Clément M 3-2
29 TAILLADE Baptiste M 3-4
30 GSEGNER Noah M 3-4
31 BIZOT Matthieu M 3-5
32 TRAN Alexandre M 3-3
33 GOUSSEREY Cyril M 3-3
34 NUYTTENS Mael M 3-7
35 WENDLING Thomas M 3-4
36 MARTINELLI Matteo M 3-4
37 HENRIQUES DOS SANTOS Ibrahim M 3-4
38 GARCIA Elias M 3-2
39 DE SOUSA Angelo M 3-3
40 VILAIN Robin M 3-7
41 AMMOUR Yanis M 3-7
42 HERCHIN Joffrey M 3-1
43 BELLOCHE Louis M 3-5
44 CULUS- -COULON Nolann M 3-6
45 VIEIRA-HUREAU Brice M 3-3
46 LAFFONT Damien M 3-3
47 CHOINARD Arthur M 3-1
48 CROGUENNEC Tristan M 3-5
49 POPA Vlad M 3-4
50 GAUTHEROT Andrea M 3-4
51 BLONDEL Gaétan M 3-4
52 SUREE Evan M 3-1
53 LEGRAND Kilian M 3-6
54 MARCHAND Anthony M 3-4
55 BINGEN-COLLET Kylian M 3-7
56 SUN Tonny M 3-7
57 DAVID Hugo M 3-3
58 GONCALVES David M 3-2
59 DUPUY—HAMEL Maxime M 3-4
60 REYNE—CARMIEN Camille M 3-4
61 SILVESTRE Florimond M 3-5
62 HADJI Mehdi M 3-7
63 BERNARD Joshua M 3-6
64 GROUSSET Guilian M 3-1
65 LE SAINT Erwan M 3-7
66 LAURAN Matei Adi M 3-4
67 LE PETIT Melvin M 3-6
68 FORTINI Alexandre M 3-7
69 BLANCHARD—POSTIC Arthur M 3-2
70 RUCKTOOA Romain M 3-3
71 AFAMBO Titouan M 3-3
72 QUEMENEUR Clément M 3-4
73 VIGNEAU Néo M 3-5
74 LAFARGE Leo M 3-6
75 LEROY Corentin M 3-4
76 ALEXANDRE Matthew M 3-5
77 CHYKUR Vadym M 3-7
78 BREANT Mathias M 3-1
79 KLOCK Olivier M 3-1
80 CAPELA FERNANDES Antony M 3-3
81 VASSEUR Arthur M 3-6
82 DA SILVA CASTRO Ennio M 3-6
83 CUTINI Nicolas M 3-2
84 CADEAU Maxime M 3-7
85 MARISCHAEL Néo M 3-5
86 FLOREA Matei M 3-5
87 VALENZI Noam M 3-1
88 EUGENE MICHEL Théo M 3-5
89 THAYAPARAN Bernad M 3-4
90 SJOERDSMA Etienne M 3-5