Résultats CROSS 4e Filles

par M Bich

1 ADDOU Rania F 4-1
2 DA SILVA LOPES Sara F 4-1
3 MONTAGNIER Maylis F 4-2
4 PRIGENT Julie F 4-3
5 GERMAIN Manon F 4-4
6 TOURET LE MAUX Soline F 4-2
7 MAZE Lucile F 4-1
8 DUFOUR Claire F 4-5
9 TOSTAIN Cléa F 4-1
10 FOUSSARD Louise F 4-6
11 BOUZEBOUDJA Sirine F 4-7
12 EL OIRIOI Samya F 4-4
13 DESCHAMPS Atiya F 4-1
14 VAN-LUL Constance F 4-2
15 ALLOUCHE Lehna F 4-5
16 AUJARD Maelys F 4-5
17 JORITE—SANGUINET Méline F 4-3
18 AUJARD Celya F 4-4
19 DURAND—SEBBAN Emilie F 4-6
20 BARTHAS DA COSTA Elyna F 4-7
21 MARTINS ARAUJO Flavia F 4-7
22 CHAMORET Romane F 4-7
23 LACOCHE Manon F 4-5
24 TASSART Louane F 4-2
25 SANKILICOGLU Lila F 4-2
26 SAUZEAU—VIGNAL Elisa F 4-7
27 CAUCHY Maxine F 4-5
28 CISSOKHO Amina F 4-4
29 KOUTCHO Naeva F 4-5
30 LAMRANI Hanna F 4-3
31 ALVES Nina F 4-4
32 VASSORT Mérédith F 4-2
33 GUEROUACHE Mélissa F 4-1
34 DAO Chlea F 4-4
35 DUBOIS Louise F 4-5
36 WACK Tara F 4-4
37 BRIAND Clara F 4-6
38 TONELLI Elise F 4-1
39 LE LAN Laura F 4-1
40 PAALANNÉ Cléa F 4-2
41 FARIA Jessica F 4-3
42 VERDIÉ Ninon F 4-4
43 LAPINTE Emmanuelle F 4-2
44 ACOULON Hannah F 4-6
45 GONCALVES SOARES Cindy F 4-6
46 SAINT-FLEUR Floriane F 4-6
47 HO Aiko F 4-3
48 PANNEULLIER Bérénice F 4-6
49 BLONDEL Doriane F 4-2
50 DESAINTJEAN Léa F 4-5
51 COMBES Annabelle F 4-6
52 GLAVAN Andreea F 4-6
53 BRAZIER Maelia F 4-4
54 LIM Champa F 4-7
55 CAMPINA PERES Erica F 4-5
56 M’BOUCHI Maïna F 4-2
57 RIVET Melyna F 4-7
58 BODIN Morgane F 4-3
59 BENESSAM Dana F 4-3
60 JELLALI Shaïma F 4-6
61 HARANG Zoé F 4-2
62 BEAUME Margaux F 4-2
63 LOZACH Hanna F 4-5
64 GARNIER Lina F 4-6
65 ALVES CORREIA Caroline F 4-1
66 MARTINEZ Valentina F 4-5
67 COVACI Ionela F 4-3
68 SAIDANE Arij F 4-2
69 PRIMARD Chloé F 5-2
70 TEIXEIRA Catheline F 4-4
71 SAIDANE Arwa F 4-5
72 FERNANDES Maéva F 4-7
73 TURLET Orlane F 4-3
74 AGOSTINHO Zoé F 4-1
75 GORZELANY Clara F 4-4
76 NOGUEIRA MAGALHAES Lara F 4-7
77 BAKKAR Lina F 4-1
78 FAUSTINO Théa F 4-7
79 DIASONAMA MESU Nouria F 4-7
80 RUELLE Margaux F 4-1
81 SILVA VALEIRA Angelica F 4-1
82 DA SILVA Elisa F 4-4
83 GONCALVES MOURA Laura F 4-6
84 DIA Aïssata F 4-7
85 BELLO Maëlys F 4-1