Résultats CROSS 2019 3e Garçons

par M Bich

1 FANGEAT Corentin M 3-5
2 GASSAMA Madih M 3-7
3 SOUSA Thomas M 3-3
4 GRUCKER Mathis M 3-3
5 CLATOT Marc M 3-1
6 CAPO LUXIN Wylson M 3-7
7 RABHI Yasser M 3-4
8 SIDOLI Baptiste M 3-7
9 JALLOH Ibrahim M 3-2
10 LEVALLOIS Maxime M 3-7
11 HAMASSI Mohamed Karim M 3-7
12 BRIDE Noa M 3-2
13 COUDRAY Alan M 3-3
14 MENICHINO Léo M 3-7
15 KRIMI Amin M 3-6
16 HEULERS Lyes M 3-7
17 BARBEIRO Christophe M 3-7
18 THEISEN Mathis M 3-4
19 LEMOINE Gaëlle F 3-4
20 LE PANN Matéo M 3-7
21 VOLATRON Solal M 3-4
22 DA SILVA LOPES Bruno M 3-2
23 GAKOUE Jonathan M 3-4
24 SIMONNET Matthieu M 3-5
25 DEFOSSE Anthony M 3-5
26 SANDEAU KAOUACHI Ismaël M 3-5
27 HEULERS Yanis M 3-6
28 JALINIER Ethan M 3-4
29 FERRER Geoffrey M 3-6
30 KERROUCHE Micipsa M 3-6
31 MICHARD—CHAUMEREUIL Hector M 3-1
32 RAMNARAIN Killian M 3-3
33 N CILA Noam M 3-6
34 KERBELLEC-PATURE Matthis M 3-1
35 MAKHLOUF Yanis M 3-4
36 VIEIRA Stéphane M 3-2
37 FEISTHAUER Théo M 3-5
38 VERDIE Antonin M 3-7
39 DJEMMAA Wassim M 3-3
40 LE BRETON Gaëtan M 3-3
41 BIEJ Thomas M 3-5
42 BARTHAS DA COSTA Tom M 3-1
43 VIEIRA DO LAGO Miguel M 3-5
44 BLANCHARD Ethan M 3-6
45 NACEUR Rayane M 3-6
46 LOZINGUEZ Arthur M 3-3
47 DJEMAH Adam M 3-4
48 AMRI Hicham M 3-5
49 GAUDET Nikola M 3-4
50 BAHADOUR Swann M 3-2
51 PAPET MORLAES Nicolas M 3-2
52 GUILLET Yvann M 3-1
53 DOS SANTOS Nathan M 3-5
54 TANNEUR Evan M 3-1
55 PLANTIER MARCHERAT Romain M 3-3
56 DEMULIER Ethan M 3-5
57 WU Thierry M 3-3
58 MENDY Allan M 3-3
59 LAFFONT Florian M 3-2
60 PORTECOP Sloan M 3-3
61 GUILLARD Aymeric M 3-2
62 VALENZI Nathanel M 3-7
63 RICAVY-AMICH Paulin M 3-3
64 FORTINI Thomas M 3-1
65 SARKOZI Norbert M 3-5
66 DELESTRE TRAMONTIN Luca M 3-7
67 HENNO Thomas M 3-1
68 PANEL Julien M 3-1
69 RADJOU Oliver M 3-3
70 SILVA FERNANDES Bruno M 3-4
71 CODET Mathieu M 3-7
72 SIMONIN Cédrik M 3-1
73 AIT OUARAB Zaer M 3-7
74 GAUMONT Thibaud M 3-1
75 OLCER Paul M 3-6
76 MOREL Matthieu M 3-1
77 ALVES Nathan M 3-4
78 MASCAREL Klency M 3-6
79 VECKMAN Adrien M 3-6
80 LARUE Evan M 3-2
81 COTRIM DINIZ Mattéo M 3-4
82 MITITELU Traian M 3-2
83 LAMRI Yanis M 3-6
84 SALAUN Erwann M 3-3
85 EL FATTOUHI Amine M 3-7