Résultats CROSS 5e Garçons

par M Bich

1 BENTO MARTINS Rafaël M 5-3
2 BEN ABBOU Sofiane M 5-5
3 TISSERAND Gauthier M 5-3
4 OWELLE Swann M 5-5
5 PELISSIER Eloi M 5-2
6 MITCHELL Ethan M 5-1
7 KOUIDER-DAOUADJI Fadi M 5-3
8 HAUBRY Ian M 5-1
9 DA ROCHA Miguel M 5-1
10 CAPRON Evan M 5-1
11 DELETTE—LABARONNIE Léo M 5-1
12 DOS SANTOS CRASTO Guilherme M 5-5
13 BOYER Yanis M 5-7
14 HARRISON Cameron M 5-4
15 VALERO Nino Luigi Nicolas M 5-6
16 BERGER Matthieu M 5-4
17 PETIT Benjamin M 5-5
18 GOSSET—AUDEBERT Mathéo M 5-6
19 DOS SANTOS LOPES David M 5-7
20 PLANTARD Damien M 5-7
21 LALANNE Alexis M 5-3
22 VINTENA RODRIGUES Lucas José M 5-5
23 GOUVERNE-MAINGAULT Armand M 5-2
24 RICHARD Noham M 5-4
25 TAVERNIER Paul M 5-6
26 HENRIQUES DOS SANTOS Abdallah M 5-3
27 GARD Alexis M 5-2
28 TEXIER Mathéo M 5-1
29 THEADO Alexandre M 5-1
30 CHARVOT Enzo M 5-5
31 DELETRE Diego M 5-4
32 RAMPIN Alan M 5-7
33 MARCHERAS Gaspard M 5-4
34 WIDEMANN Tristan M 5-1
35 LAURENT Victor M 5-2
36 DOUTEAU Nathanaël M 5-3
37 JOST Louis M 5-2
38 PORTECOP Naël M 5-5
39 COUDRAY Tom M 5-7
40 LE ROUX Adam M 5-6
41 DA SILVA Lilian M 5-1
42 ANCELE Timeo M 5-2
43 SOUSA Enzo M 5-2
44 BIDOIS ESCUDERO Driss M 5-3
45 BEUGRAS Lucas M 5-2
46 GUILLOCHON-LOUAP Mathieu M 5-4
47 SIMIC Guillaume M 5-7
48 DA SILVA SEQUEIRA Sergio M 5-4
49 DANTAS DE CASTRO Tiago M 5-1
50 LAZZERINI Enzo M 5-5
51 DOLLÉ-GUYOT Clément M 5-1
52 PIERRARD Lenny M 5-5
53 DELERUYELLE Samuel M 5-3
54 KIVUILA-KIAZI Ricky M 5-2
55 ALLAIN Maxime M 5-7
56 ABELLA-REIS Leny M 5-4
57 EL FEKIH Anis M 5-5
58 TOUNTA—BRUN Anicet M 5-2
59 DIOP Cheikh M 5-6
60 BELLOY Arnaud M 5-5
61 MBOUPDAK NGOWA Enzo M 5-2
62 MONTEIRO Gabriel M 5-7
63 PAYEBIEN-BOURDIN Tiago M 5-3
64 PAPET—MORLAES Nolhan M 5-6
65 PAPAZIAN—REY Leny M 5-3
66 KAYABASI Hasan M 5-2
67 RUATTI Thibault M 5-7
68 VONG Rémi Sovannara M 5-6
69 BENMOUNENE Aïssa M 5-7
70 HAMEAU Joey M 5-3
71 DIVINE Johan M 5-5
72 JORET Sulivan M 5-2
73 IGHIL ALI Mehdi M 5-4
74 GONCALVES DA SILVA Daniel M 5-4
75 NDIAYE Baye Ismael M 5-5
76 FREMEAUX Paul M 5-7
77 LONGCHAMPS-QUILLIO Nolan M 5-1
78 MANDIUC Constantin-Andrei M 5-6
79 LE DINH CHIEN Jonathan M 5-1
80 EDWIGES Kenzo M 5-4
81 LE DIZES Dimitri M 5-6
82 FERNANDEZ—FERAUD Nino M 5-6
83 ATTAR Zyad M 5-5
84 GORCHANE Youssef M 5-1
85 RONDE Hugo M 5-5
86 MEJAI Marwan M 5-6
87 SISSOKO Isaac M 5-4
88 GOUHIZOUN Kerlain M 5-2
89 CHAPPAZ Tom M 5-2
90 REIS Leandro M 5-4
91 D’ARUNDEL D’ESQUINCOURT DE CONDE Mika M 5-3
92 N’GUESSAN Adjoret M 5-7
93 YAJJOU Adem M 5-3
94 CRESSON Corentin M 5-5
95 SALAUN Yann M 5-7