Résultats CROSS 2019 3e Filles

par M Bich

1 AIRES SALGADO Lisa F 3-2
2 PUGSLEY Jane F 3-3
3 PICHON Lénaïg F 3-2
4 MONDI Flora F 3-7
5 PRETO AFONSO Erika F 3-5
6 LAFFONT Emma F 3-7
7 LESTRAT Lina F 3-2
8 GUERNON Thaïs F 3-1
9 COIGNARD Julie-Anne F 3-3
10 VIEIRA Victoria F 3-5
11 HONORE Emilie F 3-3
12 COSTA VINCENT Elodie F 3-1
13 IMESSAOUDENE Amélia F 3-2
14 COTINEAU Léa F 3-1
15 TOURET LE MAUX Yaël F 3-3
16 MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA SALES Louane F 3-4
17 ITIER LAAMIRI Eléa F 3-5
18 GARCIA Inès F 3-4
19 BELPAUME Elise F 3-5
20 NIELSEN Amandine F 3-5
21 MOUROT Clemence F 3-7
22 DELAVAUD Moana F 3-3
23 GUIRAUD Luna F 3-2
24 DE ASCENCAO Elodie F 3-1
25 HATEY Agathe F 3-2
26 TIREL Julie F 3-4
27 PELLET DOYEN Isaline F 3-3
28 COVACI Ilaria F 3-2
29 RICHAUD Raphaelle F 3-4
30 QUESTE Coralie F 3-3
31 KHENSOUS Maëlys F 3-4
32 DATCHANAMOURTTY Léa F 3-6
33 VIGNERON Léa F 3-1
34 NAVELLIER Salomé F 3-4
35 LE RUDULIER Lucie F 3-6
36 DOS SANTOS LUIS Mélissa F 3-1
37 HENNINOT Anaïs F 3-5
38 DOS SANTOS LOPES Léticia F 3-4
39 SUN Cecile F 3-6
40 MARTEL Tiffany F 3-7
41 RADJOU Stéphy F 3-7
42 LUBANZA Clarisse F 3-5
43 PIRONE— HERVE Camille F 3-5
44 JALADE Elsa F 3-3
45 ASSI Emmanuelle F 3-5
46 OLCER Lucie F 3-2
47 LEMOINE Gaëlle F 3-4
48 DALOUS Sripriya F 3-3
49 BASILIO BONHEUR Withney F 3-1
50 LERIAS Catherine F 3-4
51 SANKILICOGLU Emel F 3-3
52 MASSE Méline F 3-3
53 LE BOZEC Océane F 3-7
54 CHOINARD Jeanne F 3-5
55 BRISEVIN Lola F 3-6
56 HUTPIN Emy F 3-6
57 VERTON NUBRET Jahlia F 3-2
58 ANDRY-FREGEAC Eva F 3-6
59 LEMAITRE Loane F 3-2
60 LACHAUME-RICHMOND Emma F 3-4
61 CHAUSSONNEAU Nina F 3-3
62 ABBOUD Manale F 3-6
63 DIOP Mame F 3-6
64 BRABAHARAN Abira F 3-3
65 ESTANG Noa F 3-1
66 JEREMIAS Natashaswathi F 3-7
67 ABBOUD Lina F 3-6
68 MARTINS MAGALHAES Rafaela F 3-6
69 LE GOUVELLO DE LA PORTE Yarrick M 3-1
70 NABAIS Kiara F 3-1
71 FLORENTIN Emma F 3-1
72 MBALA BITEFU Eileen F 3-1
73 MOUMIN BAHDON Ayane F 3-6
74 JAPYANG TSANG Leshey F 3-2
75 ZACHEE Pamela F 3-7
76 LANCRANJAN Claudia F 3-5