Résultats CROSS 2019 5e Garçons

par M Bich

1 JALLOH Abubakar Junior M 5-1
2 HUGUES GREGOIRE Diego M 5-4
3 SOSSAVI Nathan M 5-5
4 MARQUES Nathan M 5-6
5 CHALMEL Joachim M 5-7
6 BAVU LUKAU Mohammed-Hamza M 5-3
7 LOPEZ Adam M 5-6
8 SANHA MALOU Désiré M 5-4
9 FORT Titouan M 5-4
10 CISMANAY Yonis M 5-6
11 GOUSSEREY Cyril M 5-4
12 GUEROUACHE Adel M 5-4
13 GRAZIANI Florian M 5-6
14 ALEIXO Tony M 5-7
15 CULUS- -COULON Nolann M 5-1
16 COSPEREC Nolan M 5-3
17 BAYON Nathan M 5-2
18 IMESSAOUDENE Merwan M 5-2
19 MOREL Alexis M 5-1
20 DESIREE Noah M 5-5
21 FRESSARD Melwin M 5-1
22 CHATELIN Mathis M 5-3
23 GORILLIOT Arthur M 5-7
24 COUTY Hugo M 5-4
25 TISSERAND Bastien M 5-3
26 AMMOUR Yanis M 5-4
27 CHAUVET Corentin M 5-1
28 BIZOT Matthieu M 5-2
29 GODET Clément M 5-7
30 GAYET Tom M 5-3
31 NUYTTENS Mael M 5-7
32 LAFFONT Damien M 5-4
33 DE SOUSA Angelo M 5-3
34 TRAN Alexandre M 5-4
35 BLANCHARD—POSTIC Arthur M 5-5
36 HENRIQUES DOS SANTOS Ibrahim M 5-1
37 MNAMANI Liam M 5-5
38 RODRIGUES FERNANDES Fabio M 5-2
39 DA COSTA Evan M 5-2
40 M BALA Kaelan M 5-5
41 TAILLADE Baptiste M 5-7
42 SONALLY Eloi M 5-5
43 BERNARD Joshua M 5-6
44 WENDLING Thomas M 5-1
45 BADAOUI Abdel-Rahman M 5-7
46 CROGUENNEC Tristan M 5-5
47 GSEGNER Noah M 5-3
48 POPA Vlad M 5-2
49 LE SAINT Erwan M 5-6
50 PLANTIER—MARCHERAT Mathis M 5-6
51 WELLER Paulin M 5-1
52 ALEXANDRE Matthew M 5-1
53 SUREE Evan M 5-2
54 MEZEI Matéo M 5-4
55 GARCIA Elias M 5-3
56 BLONDEL Gaetan M 5-6
57 LECOCQ Raphaël M 5-7
58 LEGRAND Kilian M 5-7
59 BINGEN-COLLET Kylian M 5-7
60 DAVID Hugo M 5-4
61 NORBERT Lukas M 5-3
62 REYNE—CARMIEN Camille M 5-5
63 GRAVIER Clément M 5-5
64 VIEIRA-HUREAU Brice M 5-3
65 GONCALVES David M 5-3
66 DA CRUZ Tiago M 5-6
67 VILAIN Robin M 5-4
68 ALAEV Islam M 5-3
69 MITITELU Nichita M 5-6
70 CHOINARD Arthur M 5-5
71 RUCKTOOA Romain M 5-5
72 MARTINELLI Matteo M 5-1
73 TIESSE Killian M 5-3
74 SUN Tonny M 5-5
75 GEORGES Bryan M 5-5
76 AFAMBO Titouan M 5-5
77 CUTINI Nicolas M 5-3
78 LEROY Corentin M 5-1
79 FORTINI Alexandre M 5-3
80 VALENZI Noam M 5-7
81 LAFARGE Leo M 5-4
82 FLOREA Matei M 5-2
83 SALA-COUASNON Sébastien M 5-4
84 GROUSSET Guilian M 5-7
85 RABHI Issam M 5-7
86 VASSEUR Arthur M 5-4
87 SILVESTRE Florimond M 5-6
88 MARISCHAEL Néo M 5-7
89 LAURAN Matei Adi M 5-2
90 KLOCK Olivier M 5-2
91 CAPELA FERNANDES Antony M 5-2
92 MARCHAND Anthony M 5-3
93 VIGNEAU Néo M 5-5
94 HUGUENIN Tim M 5-6
95 LE PETIT Melvin M 5-6
96 HADJI Mehdi M 5-4
97 DA SILVA CASTRO Ennio M 5-2
98 CADEAU Maxime M 5-6
99 BREANT Mathias M 5-1
100 EUGENE MICHEL Théo M 5-2
101 TISSOT Florian M 5-2
102 THAYAPARAN Bernad M 5-1
103 SJOERDSMA Etienne M 5-7