Résultats CROSS 2019 6e Garçons

par M Bich

1 GASSAMA Ilan M 6-1
2 OLIVEIRA Evan M 6-3
3 HOUARI Abdel-Malik M 6-7
4 CHAPUIS Ivan M 6-6
5 CAUCHY Xavier M 6-3
6 NAJJARI Idriss M 6-2
7 VOLATRON Sacha M 6-2
8 PETIT Jonathan M 6-5
9 BEAUDOUIN Alexis M 6-3
10 LE PANN Gwen M 6-1
11 ELLEBBI Adam M 6-5
12 SIDOLI Quentin M 6-6
13 SANTOS Esteban M 6-7
14 PINCHAUX Antoine M 6-1
15 DIAS FERNANDES Tiago M 6-2
16 SOUSA DE ARAUJO Gabriel M 6-3
17 HAYET Casey M 6-5
18 DUVAL-ROCHEFORT Sacha M 6-1
19 IFRGANE Raphaël M 6-6
20 BASEKAIE-DUMECQ Léo M 6-7
21 LEMONNIER Teri M 6-2
22 CISMANAY Abdirazak M 6-1
23 ALAOUI Ilyes M 6-3
24 PUGSLEY Robinson M 6-3
25 LEMBE KWEDI Marc-Aurélien M 6-5
26 CROGUENNEC Yoann M 6-1
27 SANASSY Ilhan M 6-2
28 RIBEIRO MARQUES Nolan M 6-1
29 MARTINS Lucas M 6-2
30 HAMASSI Rami M 6-7
31 CHEHAB Axel M 6-1
32 PRETESAC Marin M 6-7
33 BELQADHI Anas M 6-5
34 PLAZE Raphaël M 6-6
35 BARROS DE OLIVEIRA Pablo M 6-6
36 ROCHEFORT Louis M 6-3
37 MONTEIRO Samuel M 6-2
38 DEBOVE Mika M 6-5
39 GUERNON Noam M 6-1
40 LE RUDULIER Nils M 6-2
41 ESNAULT Louis M 6-2
42 TRAN Luca M 6-7
43 DA SILVA SEQUEIRA José Pédro M 6-7
44 MOREL Sébastien M 6-5
45 LEFEVRE Tom M 6-1
46 RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS Raphaël M 6-6
47 RODRIGUES Enzo M 6-6
48 PELLET-DOYEN Mathias M 6-7
49 ITIER-LAAMIRI Ethan M 6-3
50 PEREIRA Gabriel M 6-4
51 ROUET Emmanuel M 6-5
52 GOMES Adrien M 6-6
53 LEMAITRE Lilian M 6-7
54 SAUTEREAU Eliott M 6-4
55 LEAL CATARINO Adam M 6-3
56 MEITE Marwan M 6-4
57 DELAVAUD Esteban M 6-6
58 MONTEIRO Léonard M 6-3
59 GAUSSIN Luka M 6-3
60 GOMA Christ-Armand M 6-6
61 PERSICO Elouan M 6-4
62 RIBEIRO Matthieu M 6-6
63 GALARD Alexandre M 6-1
64 LESSIRARD Baptiste M 6-1
65 SOUCHARD Ethan M 6-4
66 SUREE Gabriel M 6-3
67 SANTOS Pablo M 6-7
68 ELIE Ethan M 6-5
69 LIMOUSIN Timothee M 6-2
70 MOISAN Thomas M 6-6
71 MERCIER Noa M 6-2
72 PLADYS Hugo M 6-5
73 JEANNE Nathan M 6-4
74 HERBANE Akram M 6-4
75 REDOUANE Yacine M 6-4
76 CAMUSARD Ethan M 6-4
77 BILLARD Lucas M 6-1
78 DA SILVA MARTINS Tiago M 6-6
79 TERMECHE Sofiane M 6-2
80 EL GOURCHE Milhane M 6-4
81 CLOUET Timéo M 6-4
82 AKAYDIN Osman M 6-6
83 DO Alexis M 6-7
84 GRAVES—PAPELARD Aurélien M 6-4
85 MOUMOUNI MOCTAR Khaled M 6-3
86 BLANC DE LA CARRERE Aliosha M 6-5
87 RANDRIARIMANANA Nathan M 6-1
88 HAGE Kenaï M 6-3
89 PREVOST Gaby M 6-3
90 ALAEV Mogamed M 6-1
91 LÉRIAS Alexandre M 6-5
92 ABENZA Maël M 6-3
93 MARTINS-MAGALHAES Diogo M 6-5
94 FERREIRA GARCIA Lorenzo M 6-2
95 JOUBERT Rafael M 6-1
96 LESTIENNE-PEGON Axel M 6-2
97 REIS Romain Anthony M 6-7
98 DERBALI Billel M 6-4
99 DE BARROS Angelo M 6-3
100 COQUEMPOT Arthur M 6-7
101 DJEMAH Fedy M 6-4
102 CISSE Karamoko M 6-5
103 DE BARROS Helder M 6-6
104 HABIB Amine M 6-2